TOOLS & PARTS FOR THE STONE FABRICATION

Shop for Stone Fabricators – CNC Machinists – Stonemasons – Sculptors

Professional tools and equipment for marble and glass processing. Specialized solutions dedicated to marble workshop and glass factories with marble/glass CNC machines.
Using quality tools and equipment is always the best way to reduce the costs of cutting, polishing and treating both stone and glass.

BEST OF THE WEEK
FEATURED
  • FEATURED
  • NEW ARRIVALS
  • BEST OFFERS

High-speed reinforced ceramic cutting blade “Faster PRO” Ø400 – Diatex

$266,24$269,90 Net of VAT
High-speed REINFORCED ceramic cutting blade “Faster PRO” Ø400 mm (16”) – Diatex SUITABLE FOR MITER CUT FASTER PRO is the

High-speed ceramic cutting blade “Faster” – Diatex

$93,97$268,33 Net of VAT
High-speed ceramic cutting blade “Faster” – Diatex FASTER is the diamond disc developed by Diatex S.p.A. for high-speed cutting of

Touch probe 3D Measuring sensor – Amastone

$346,87 Net of VAT
This probe has a simple normally closed (NC) contact that opens when the probe is touched, rendering probe compatible with any CN board or inlet.

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$146,75$307,78 Net of VAT
CodeADL
MVIN109251223
MVIN110251214
MVIN111252220
MVIN122252234
MVIN112252239
MVIN123252247
MVIN113252280
MVIN113-B252290
MVIN113-C2522100
MVIN114253520
MVIN124253534
MVIN115253539
MVIN125253547
MVIN116253580
MVIN1172543170
MVIN118254545
MVIN1192545100
MVIN1202545170

Tool holder fork Intermac ISO 40 – GNC

$33,06$39,15 Net of VAT
Tool holder fork for CNC automatic tool changer  – Model INTERMAC ISO 40 This CNC tool changer part is ISO40 Intermac CNC
Fila Solutions Amastone
Sait Abrasivi Stonefabrication Amastone
Soudal Silirib Color Silicone

The widest and most exclusive variety of tools to optimize your stoneworking activities and achieve top-quality results in your marblegranite, and natural-stone creations. If you are a Stone Fabricator you’ll find everything you need for your stone shop. We are CNC tooling specialists and we support you in product selection. CNC Granite Tools, Diamond tools for marblegranite, and engineered stone, each of our products satisfies a specific customer need and we can help you choose the right tool or spare-part. Do you have special processing needs? No problem, we provide a series of extra services that could solve particular problems or speed up your processing: Special services

We believe that using high-quality stoneworking tools is the best way to reduce your overall cutting, shaping, and polishing costs.

If you are having difficulty finding what you need, just ask, we are a full-line industrial distributor.

STONEWORKING EXCELLENCE, TOP-QUALITY TOOLING, READY WILLING AND ABLE SPECIALISTS AT YOUR DISPOSAL

POPULAR IN CATEGORY
Bestsellers
  • Bestsellers
  • BLADES
  • MATERIAL HANDLING
LIMITED TIME OFFER
PROFESSIONAL CNC ACCESSORIES

SING UP TO OUR NEWSLETTER

It is a long established fact that a reader will be distracted by the readable.

OR JOIN US IN

WORLDWIDE SHIPPING

Worldwide shipping by DHL or TNT express couriers

14-DAY RETURNS

If you have any problems, you can return the goods and we’ll issue a refund

SUPPORT 24/7

You can contact us by Live Chat, Email or Phone

100% SAFE & SECURE

Secure payments by Credit Card, PayPal or Bank Transfer

OUR BRANDS

Ausavina - logo
Bettoni F.lli Utensili - Logo
CMT Logo
Comilplast - Logo
Diamant Boart
Diamar - logo
Diamut - logo
Diatex - logo
Elcis Encoder
Fila - logo
Ghines - Logo
Husqvarna - logo
Iberdin
Ilpa - Logo
Kemistone B (1)
Lupato - Logo
Nicolai - logo
Omgf B
Royal B
Sait Abrasives logo
SIFA Abrasive - Logo
Soudal B
Weha B

CUSTOMER REVIEWS

Denis Baljak
Denis Baljak
Verified ownerVerified owner
5/5

Profi

Verified reviewVerified review - view original

2 weeks ago
Marcos Sierra
Marcos Sierra
Verified ownerVerified owner
5/5

Take to long for shipping, other en that is 👌

Verified reviewVerified review - view original

2 weeks ago
C S T.
C S T.
Verified ownerVerified owner
5/5

Excellent and fast service! The team was very quick to reply to an urgent request from our side. 100% would recommend and use again

Verified reviewVerified review - view original

4 weeks ago
Hilal
Hilal
5/5

It looks so good in professional concrete cutting very smart edge cutting I would love to have to buy samples to sale in my show room in Oman

4 weeks ago
tsianelis nikolaos
tsianelis nikolaos
Verified ownerVerified owner
5/5

Bravo my friend

Verified reviewVerified review - view original

1 month ago
tsianelis nikolaos
tsianelis nikolaos
Verified ownerVerified owner
5/5

Fantastic job 👏

Verified reviewVerified review - view original

1 month ago