Showing all 10 results

Show sidebar
Brand
Use with
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone BT 50 – D2 and 2T – IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone BT 50 – D2 and 2T – IMS

$405,30$476,82 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVBT5053138ER325072,5
MVBT5053238ER406376,25
Sale
1/2 Gas drill point holder cone BT 50 – D2 and 2T - IMS
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone BT 50 – D2 and 2T – IMS

$170,22$397,36 Net of VAT
CodeAMDL1
MVBT50509381/2"4520
MVBT50501381/2"4550
MVBT5050838M304520
MVBT50507381/2"450
MVBT50502381/2"4580
MVBT50503381/2"45100
MVBT50504381/2"45160
MVBT50505381/2"45200
MVBT50506381/2"45250
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels BT 50 - D2 and 2T - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels BT 50 – D2 and 2T – IMS

$270,20$397,36 Net of VAT
CodeADL
MVBT50521C385050
MVBT50526L3850100
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel BT 50 - D2 and 2T - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel BT 50 – D2 and 2T – IMS

$170,22$200,27 Net of VAT
CodeADL
MVBT50511382220
MVBT50522382234
MVBT50512382239
MVBT50523382247
MVBT50513382280
MVBT50514383520
MVBT50524383534
MVBT50115383539
MVBT50525383547
MVBT50116383580
MVBT50117384545
Sale
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO50 - IMS
Close

Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO 50 – IMS

$15,77$24,53 Net of VAT
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO 50 Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO 50 Brembana CMS, Pedrini, Bidese, Biesse, 2T,
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 50 – OMAG 2T and other – IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 50 – OMAG 2T and other – IMS

$176,97$210,61 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVDIN53119,1ER325072,5
MVDIN53219,1ER406376,25
Sale
Drill point holder cone ISO 50
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 50 – Omag, SassoMeccanica and other – IMS

$160,77$953,66 Net of VAT
CodeAMDL
MVDIN50119,11/2"4050
MVDIN50219,11/2"4080
MVDIN50319,11/2"40120
MVDIN50419,11/2"40200
MVDIN50519,11/2"40250
MVDIN50719,11/2"40300
MVDIN50819,11/2"40400
MVDIN50919,11/2"40500
MVDIN50619,1M304080
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 50 - Bidese 2T and other - IMS
Close
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 50 – Bidese 2T and other – IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 50 – Bidese 2T and other – IMS

$170,22$535,43 Net of VAT
CodeADLL1
MVDIN51119,1222070
MVDIN52219,1223470
MVDIN51219,1223970
MVDIN52319,1224770
MVDIN51319,1228070
MVDIN51419,1352070
MVDIN52419,1353270
MVDIN51519,1353970
MVDIN52519,1354770
MVDIN51619,1358070
MVDIN51819,13510070
MVDIN51919,13514070
MVDIN52019,13515070
MVDIN51719,14516070
MVDIN52619,15018070
Sale
Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels - IMS
Close

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$28,26$94,19 Net of VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163