Showing all 6 results

Show sidebar
Brand
Use with
Sale
Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels - IMS
Close

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$28,52$95,05 exc. VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163
Sale
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 40 - IMS
Close

Pull stud bolts ISO/BT 40 – IMS

$11,49$16,80 exc. VAT
Replacement Pull stud bolts (Retention knobs)  for tool holder cone ISO 40 and BT 40 The pull stud bolt is
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Agut Prussiani New Type – IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Agut Prussiani New Type – IMS

$222,21$263,83 exc. VAT
CodeCollet typeDL
MVAG131ER325053,4
MVAG132ER406357,4
Sale
1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 - Agut Prussiani New Type - IMS
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Agut Prussiani New Type – IMS

$149,12$211,71 exc. VAT
CodeMDL
MVAG1011/2"4918
MVAG1021/2"4950
MVAG1031/2"4980
MVAG1041/2"49120
MVAG106M304918
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 - Agut Prussiani New Type - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – Agut Prussiani New Type – IMS

$149,12$259,83 exc. VAT
CodeDL
MVAG1222234
MVAG1122239
MVAG1232247
MVAG1132280
MVAG1243534
MVAG1153539
MVAG1253547
MVAG11835124
MVAG1163580