Showing all 6 results

Brand
Use with

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$32,27$107,58 Net of VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163

Pull stud bolts ISO/BT 40 – IMS

$13,01$19,00 Net of VAT
Replacement Pull stud bolts (Retention knobs)  for tool holder cone ISO 40 and BT 40 The pull stud bolt is

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Agut Prussiani New Type – IMS

$218,70$259,67 Net of VAT
CodeCollet typeDL
MVAG131ER325053,4
MVAG132ER406357,4

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Agut Prussiani New Type – IMS

$146,77$208,37 Net of VAT
CodeMDL
MVAG1011/2"4918
MVAG1021/2"4950
MVAG1031/2"4980
MVAG1041/2"49120
MVAG106M304918

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – Agut Prussiani New Type – IMS

$146,77$255,73 Net of VAT
CodeDL
MVAG1222234
MVAG1122239
MVAG1232247
MVAG1132280
MVAG1243534
MVAG1153539
MVAG1253547
MVAG11835124
MVAG1163580