Showing all 6 results

Show sidebar
Brand
Use with
Sale
Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels - IMS
Close

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$28,26$94,19 Net of VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163
Sale
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 40 - IMS
Close

Pull stud bolts ISO/BT 40 – IMS

$11,39$16,65 Net of VAT
Replacement Pull stud bolts (Retention knobs)  for tool holder cone ISO 40 and BT 40 The pull stud bolt is
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Agut Prussiani New Type – IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Agut Prussiani New Type – IMS

$220,21$261,46 Net of VAT
CodeCollet typeDL
MVAG131ER325053,4
MVAG132ER406357,4
Sale
1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 - Agut Prussiani New Type - IMS
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Agut Prussiani New Type – IMS

$147,78$209,80 Net of VAT
CodeMDL
MVAG1011/2"4918
MVAG1021/2"4950
MVAG1031/2"4980
MVAG1041/2"49120
MVAG106M304918
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 - Agut Prussiani New Type - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – Agut Prussiani New Type – IMS

$147,78$257,49 Net of VAT
CodeDL
MVAG1222234
MVAG1122239
MVAG1232247
MVAG1132280
MVAG1243534
MVAG1153539
MVAG1253547
MVAG11835124
MVAG1163580