Showing all 6 results

Brand
Use with

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$28,77$95,89 Net of VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163

Pull stud bolts ISO/BT 40 – IMS

$11,59$16,95 Net of VAT
Replacement Pull stud bolts (Retention knobs)  for tool holder cone ISO 40 and BT 40 The pull stud bolt is

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Agut Prussiani New Type – IMS

$224,16$266,16 Net of VAT
CodeCollet typeDL
MVAG131ER325053,4
MVAG132ER406357,4

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Agut Prussiani New Type – IMS

$150,43$213,57 Net of VAT
CodeMDL
MVAG1011/2"4918
MVAG1021/2"4950
MVAG1031/2"4980
MVAG1041/2"49120
MVAG106M304918

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – Agut Prussiani New Type – IMS

$150,43$262,11 Net of VAT
CodeDL
MVAG1222234
MVAG1122239
MVAG1232247
MVAG1132280
MVAG1243534
MVAG1153539
MVAG1253547
MVAG11835124
MVAG1163580