Showing all 11 results

Show sidebar
Brand
Use with
Polyurethane liners
Close

Polyurethane liners

$21,57$42,44 exc. VAT
Flywheel polyurethane liners Available polyurethane liners in different sizes: Liner 34 x 6 mm – Hardness 70/75 Shore (used mainly on multiwire
Bidese - Safety nut for Bidese Falcon monoblade
Close

Bidese – Safety nut for Bidese Falcon monoblade

$153,25 exc. VAT
Bidese – Safety nut for Falcon monoblade Internal diameter: 50 mm External diameter: 77 mm Height: 60 mm
Hub for aluminium guide wheel 350 mm for wire saw Bidese-Breton
Close

Hub for aluminium guide wheel 350 mm for wire saw Bidese-Breton

$247,55 exc. VAT
The hub for the aluminum guide wheel 350 mm for Bidese/Breton wiresaw Spare parts for Bidese/Breton wiresaw machines
Bidese - Aluminum guide wheel Ø350 mm for wire saw
Close

Bidese – Aluminum guide wheel Ø350 mm for wire saw

$247,55 exc. VAT
Aluminum guide wheel 350 mm for wire saw It’s the wheel used in Bidese/Breton single wire saw. Note: The price of
Bidese – Aluminium main flywheel 1000 mm for wire saw – complete with rubber liner
Close

Bidese – Aluminium main flywheel 1000 mm for wire saw – complete with rubber liner

$943,06 exc. VAT
Bidese – Aluminium main flywheel 1000 mm for wire saw – complete with rubber liner
Sale
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO50 - IMS
Close

Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO 50 – IMS

$15,91$24,76 exc. VAT
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO 50 Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO 50 Brembana CMS, Pedrini, Bidese, Biesse, 2T,
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 50 – OMAG 2T and other – IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 50 – OMAG 2T and other – IMS

$178,58$212,52 exc. VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVDIN53119,1ER325072,5
MVDIN53219,1ER406376,25
Sale
Drill point holder cone ISO 50
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 50 – Omag, SassoMeccanica and other – IMS

$162,23$962,31 exc. VAT
CodeAMDL
MVDIN50119,11/2"4050
MVDIN50219,11/2"4080
MVDIN50319,11/2"40120
MVDIN50419,11/2"40200
MVDIN50519,11/2"40250
MVDIN50719,11/2"40300
MVDIN50819,11/2"40400
MVDIN50919,11/2"40500
MVDIN50619,1M304080
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 50 – Bidese 2T and other – IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 50 – Bidese 2T and other – IMS

$171,77$540,29 exc. VAT
CodeADLL1
MVDIN51119,1222070
MVDIN52219,1223470
MVDIN51219,1223970
MVDIN52319,1224770
MVDIN51319,1228070
MVDIN51419,1352070
MVDIN52419,1353270
MVDIN51519,1353970
MVDIN52519,1354770
MVDIN51619,1358070
MVDIN51819,13510070
MVDIN51919,13514070
MVDIN52019,13515070
MVDIN51719,14516070
MVDIN52619,15018070
Sale
Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels - IMS
Close

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$28,52$95,05 exc. VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163