Showing all 6 results

Show sidebar
Brand
Use with
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone BT 50 - Biesse - IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone BT 50 – Biesse – IMS

$406,82$478,61 exc. VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVIN53139ER325072,5
MVIN53239ER406376,25
Sale
1/2 Gas drill point holder cone BT 50 - Biesse - IMS
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone BT 50 – Biesse – IMS

$169,51$319,08 exc. VAT
CodeAMDL1
MVIN501391/2"4550
MVIN502391/2"4580
MVIN503391/2"45100
MVIN504391/2"45160
MVIN505391/2"45200
MVIN506391/2"45250
MVIN507391/2"450
MVIN50839M304520
MVIN509391/2"4520
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels BT 50 - Biesse - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels BT 50 – Biesse – IMS

$203,41$279,20 exc. VAT
CodeADLC
MVIN521C39505075
MVIN526L395010075
MVIN5273960-97,5
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel BT 50 - Biesse - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel BT 50 – Biesse – IMS

$189,86$279,20 exc. VAT
CodeADL
MVIN511392220
MVIN512392239
MVIN522392234
MVIN513392280
MVIN523392247
MVIN514393520
MVIN524393534
MVIN515393539
MVIN525393547
MVIN516393580
MVIN517394545
Sale
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO50 - IMS
Close

Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO 50 – IMS

$15,83$24,62 exc. VAT
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO 50 Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO 50 Brembana CMS, Pedrini, Bidese, Biesse, 2T,
Sale
Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels - IMS
Close

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$28,37$94,55 exc. VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163