Showing all 11 results

Show sidebar
Brand
Use with
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 - Intermac, Bimatech and other - IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$153,74$180,87 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVIN13125ER325052,5
MVIN13225ER406356,5
Sale
12 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$153,74$702,72 Net of VAT
CodeAML
MVIN101251/2"0
MVIN106M3025M300
MVIN102251/2"100
MVIN103251/2"200
MVIN104251/2"250
MVIN105251/2"300
MVIN106251/2"400
MVIN107251/2"500
Sale
Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels - IMS
Close

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$29,40$97,99 Net of VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$153,74$744,07 Net of VAT
CodeADL
MVIN121C25506 HOLES30
MVIN126L25506 HOLES100
MVIN127L25506 HOLES150
MVIN128L25506 HOLES200
MVIN129L25506 HOLES300
MVIN130L25506 HOLES500
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 - Intermac, Bimatech and other - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$153,74$322,43 Net of VAT
CodeADL
MVIN109251223
MVIN110251214
MVIN111252220
MVIN122252234
MVIN112252239
MVIN123252247
MVIN113252280
MVIN113-B252290
MVIN113-C2522100
MVIN114253520
MVIN124253534
MVIN115253539
MVIN125253547
MVIN116253580
MVIN1172543170
MVIN118254545
MVIN1192545100
MVIN1202545170
Sale
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 40 - IMS
Close

Pull stud bolts ISO/BT 40 – IMS

$11,85$17,32 Net of VAT
Replacement Pull stud bolts (Retention knobs)  for tool holder cone ISO 40 and BT 40 The pull stud bolt is
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone - ISO 30 Intermac - Bimatech - IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone – ISO 30 Intermac – Bimatech – IMS

$123,47$145,26 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVIN33025ER254252,5
MVIN33125ER325052,5
Sale
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 30 - IMS
Close

Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 30 – IMS

$15,80 $11,85 Net of VAT
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 30 Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO 30 and BT 30. Pull
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 30 Intermac - Bimatech - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 30 Intermac – Bimatech – IMS

$123,47$145,26 Net of VAT
CodeADL
MVIN309251220
MVIN310251334
MVIN311252220
MVIN322252234
MVIN312252239
MVIN323252247
MVIN313252280
MVIN313-B252290
MVIN324253534
Sale
Tool holder fork ISO 40
Close

Tool holder fork Bimatech ISO 40 – GNC

$46,18 $34,64 Net of VAT
Tool holder fork for automatic tool changer for CNC machine – Model BIMATECH ISO 40, made by GNC. The tool