Showing all 11 results

Brand
Use with

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$150,43$176,99 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVIN13125ER325052,5
MVIN13225ER406356,5

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$150,43$687,63 Net of VAT
CodeAML
MVIN101251/2"0
MVIN106M3025M300
MVIN102251/2"100
MVIN103251/2"200
MVIN104251/2"250
MVIN105251/2"300
MVIN106251/2"400
MVIN107251/2"500

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$28,77$95,89 Net of VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$150,43$728,09 Net of VAT
CodeADL
MVIN121C25506 HOLES30
MVIN126L25506 HOLES100
MVIN127L25506 HOLES150
MVIN128L25506 HOLES200
MVIN129L25506 HOLES300
MVIN130L25506 HOLES500

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$150,43$315,51 Net of VAT
CodeADL
MVIN109251223
MVIN110251214
MVIN111252220
MVIN122252234
MVIN112252239
MVIN123252247
MVIN113252280
MVIN113-B252290
MVIN113-C2522100
MVIN114253520
MVIN124253534
MVIN115253539
MVIN125253547
MVIN116253580
MVIN1172543170
MVIN118254545
MVIN1192545100
MVIN1202545170

Pull stud bolts ISO/BT 40 – IMS

$11,59$16,95 Net of VAT
Replacement Pull stud bolts (Retention knobs)  for tool holder cone ISO 40 and BT 40 The pull stud bolt is

ER collet chuck holder cone – ISO 30 Intermac – Bimatech – IMS

$120,82$142,15 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVIN33025ER254252,5
MVIN33125ER325052,5

Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 30 – IMS

$11,59 Net of VAT
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 30 Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO 30 and BT 30. Pull

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 30 Intermac – Bimatech – IMS

$120,82$142,15 Net of VAT
CodeADL
MVIN309251220
MVIN310251334
MVIN311252220
MVIN322252234
MVIN312252239
MVIN323252247
MVIN313252280
MVIN313-B252290
MVIN324253534

Tool holder fork Bimatech ISO 40 – GNC

$33,89 Net of VAT
Tool holder fork for automatic tool changer for CNC machine – Model BIMATECH ISO 40, made by GNC. The tool