Showing all 6 results

Show sidebar
Brand
Use with
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 - Busetti - IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Busetti – IMS

$306,73$424,52 exc. VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVBU13125ER325052,5
MVBU13225ER406356,5
Sale
1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 - Busetti - IMS
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Busetti – IMS

$149,12$320,77 exc. VAT
CodeAML
MVBU101251/2"0
MVBU10625M300
MVBU102251/2"100
MVBU103251/2"200
MVBU104251/2"250
MVBU105251/2"300
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 40 - Busetti - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 40 – Busetti – IMS

$170,41$400,97 exc. VAT
CodeADL
MVBU121C25506 HOLES500
MVBU126L25506 HOLES100
MVBU127L25506 HOLES150
MVBU128L25506 HOLES200
MVBU129L25506 HOLES300
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 - Busetti - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – Busetti – IMS

$149,12$209,10 exc. VAT
CodeADL
MVBU109251223
MVBU110251214
MVBU111252220
MVBU122252234
MVBU112252239
MVBU123252247
MVBU113252280
MVBU113-B252290
MVBU113-C2522100
MVBU114253520
MVBU124253534
MVBU115253539
MVBU125253547
MVBU116253580
MVBU117254545
MVBU1182535100
MVBU1192545170
Sale
Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels - IMS
Close

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$28,52$95,05 exc. VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163
Sale
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 40 - IMS
Close

Pull stud bolts ISO/BT 40 – IMS

$11,49$16,80 exc. VAT
Replacement Pull stud bolts (Retention knobs)  for tool holder cone ISO 40 and BT 40 The pull stud bolt is