Showing all 10 results

Show sidebar
Brand
Use with
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 - Intermac, Bimatech and other - IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$149,12$175,45 exc. VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVIN13125ER325052,5
MVIN13225ER406356,5
Sale
12 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$149,12$681,63 exc. VAT
CodeAML
MVIN101251/2"0
MVIN106M3025M300
MVIN102251/2"100
MVIN103251/2"200
MVIN104251/2"250
MVIN105251/2"300
MVIN106251/2"400
MVIN107251/2"500
Sale
Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels - IMS
Close

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$28,52$95,05 exc. VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$149,12$721,74 exc. VAT
CodeADL
MVIN121C25506 HOLES30
MVIN126L25506 HOLES100
MVIN127L25506 HOLES150
MVIN128L25506 HOLES200
MVIN129L25506 HOLES300
MVIN130L25506 HOLES500
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 - Intermac, Bimatech and other - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$149,12$312,75 exc. VAT
CodeADL
MVIN109251223
MVIN110251214
MVIN111252220
MVIN122252234
MVIN112252239
MVIN123252247
MVIN113252280
MVIN113-B252290
MVIN113-C2522100
MVIN114253520
MVIN124253534
MVIN115253539
MVIN125253547
MVIN116253580
MVIN1172543170
MVIN118254545
MVIN1192545100
MVIN1202545170
Sale
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 40 - IMS
Close

Pull stud bolts ISO/BT 40 – IMS

$11,49$16,80 exc. VAT
Replacement Pull stud bolts (Retention knobs)  for tool holder cone ISO 40 and BT 40 The pull stud bolt is
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 - Pedrini Cobalm and other - IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Pedrini Cobalm and other – IMS

$165,64$197,28 exc. VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVBA13119,1ER325072,5
MVBA13219,1ER406372,5
Sale
1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 - Cobalm, Donatoni, Bavelloni and other - IMS
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Cobalm, Donatoni, Bavelloni and other – IMS

$149,12$392,94 exc. VAT
CodeAMDL
MVBA09719,11/2"500
MVBA09819,11/2"5010
MVBA09919,11/2"5025
MVBA10119,11/2"5050
MVBA10219,11/2"5080
MVBA10319,11/2"50100
MVBA10419,11/2"50150
MVBA10519,11/2"50200
MVBA10719,11/2"50250
MVBA101SX19,11/2"5050 - M16SX
MVBA10619,1M305050
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – Pedrini Cobalm and other – IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – Pedrini Cobalm and other – IMS

$149,12$312,75 exc. VAT
CodeADLL1
MVBA11119,1222010
MVBA12219,1223410
MVBA11219,1223910
MVBA12319,1224710
MVBA11319,1228010
MVBA11419,1352010
MVBA12419,1353410
MVBA11519,1353910
MVBA12519,1354710
MVBA11619,1358010
MVBA11919,13515010
MVBA11719,1454515,9
MVBA12019,14517010