Showing all 8 results

Brand
Use with

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$28,77$95,89 Net of VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163

Pull stud bolts ISO/BT 40 – IMS

$11,59$16,95 Net of VAT
Replacement Pull stud bolts (Retention knobs)  for tool holder cone ISO 40 and BT 40 The pull stud bolt is

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Pedrini Cobalm and other – IMS

$167,09$199,01 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVBA13119,1ER325072,5
MVBA13219,1ER406372,5

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Cobalm, Donatoni, Bavelloni and other – IMS

$150,43$396,40 Net of VAT
CodeAMDL
MVBA09719,11/2"500
MVBA09819,11/2"5010
MVBA09919,11/2"5025
MVBA10119,11/2"5050
MVBA10219,11/2"5080
MVBA10319,11/2"50100
MVBA10419,11/2"50150
MVBA10519,11/2"50200
MVBA10719,11/2"50250
MVBA101SX19,11/2"5050 - M16SX
MVBA10619,1M305050

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – Pedrini Cobalm and other – IMS

$150,43$315,51 Net of VAT
CodeADLL1
MVBA11119,1222010
MVBA12219,1223410
MVBA11219,1223910
MVBA12319,1224710
MVBA11319,1228010
MVBA11419,1352010
MVBA12419,1353410
MVBA11519,1353910
MVBA12519,1354710
MVBA11619,1358010
MVBA11919,13515010
MVBA11719,1454515,9
MVBA12019,14517010

Tool holder fork Cobalm BT 40 – GNC

$31,22 Net of VAT
Tool holder fork for automatic tool changer for CNC machine – Model COBALM BT 40 with C-axis, made by GNC. This

Tool holder fork Cobalm ISO 40 – GNC

$31,22 Net of VAT
Tool holder fork for automatic tool changer for CNC machine – Model COBALM ISO 40, made by GNC. The tool fork