Showing all 13 results

Brand
Use with

Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO 50 – IMS

$18,04$28,08 Net of VAT
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO 50 Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO 50 Brembana CMS, Pedrini, Bidese, Biesse, 2T,

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 50 – OMAG 2T and other – IMS

$176,12$209,59 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVDIN53119,1ER325072,5
MVDIN53219,1ER406376,25

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 50 – Omag, SassoMeccanica and other – IMS

$160,00$949,06 Net of VAT
CodeAMDL
MVDIN50119,11/2"4050
MVDIN50219,11/2"4080
MVDIN50319,11/2"40120
MVDIN50419,11/2"40200
MVDIN50519,11/2"40250
MVDIN50719,11/2"40300
MVDIN50819,11/2"40400
MVDIN50919,11/2"40500
MVDIN50619,1M304080

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 50 – Bidese 2T and other – IMS

$169,40$612,77 Net of VAT
CodeADLL1
MVDIN51119,1222070
MVDIN52219,1223470
MVDIN51219,1223970
MVDIN52319,1224770
MVDIN51319,1228070
MVDIN51419,1352070
MVDIN52419,1353270
MVDIN51519,1353970
MVDIN52519,1354770
MVDIN51619,1358070
MVDIN51819,13510070
MVDIN51919,13514070
MVDIN52019,13515070
MVDIN51719,14516070
MVDIN52619,15018070

Pull stud bolts ISO/BT 40 – IMS

$13,03$19,04 Net of VAT
Replacement Pull stud bolts (Retention knobs)  for tool holder cone ISO 40 and BT 40 The pull stud bolt is

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – DIN 69871/A – IMS

$147,07$192,19 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVDIN43119,1ER325053,4
MVDIN43219,1ER406357,4

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – DIN 69871/A – IMS

$147,07$173,03 Net of VAT
CodeAMDL1
MVDIN40119,11/2"-0
MVDIN40219,11/2"50100
MVDIN40319,11/2"50150
MVDIN40619,1M305050

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheel ISO 40 – DIN 69871/A – IMS

$163,36$206,42 Net of VAT
CodeADL1
MVDIN421C19,15035
MVDIN426L19,15075

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – DIN 69871/A – IMS

$147,07$284,72 Net of VAT
CodeADLL1
MVDIN41119,1222015,9
MVDIN42219,1223415,9
MVDIN41219,1223915,9
MVDIN42319,1224715,9
MVDIN41319,1228015,9
MVDIN41419,1352015,9
MVDIN42419,1353415,9
MVDIN41519,1353915,9
MVDIN42519,1354715,9
MVDIN41619,1358015,9
MVDIN41719,14510015,9

Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 30 – IMS

$13,03 Net of VAT
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 30 Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO 30 and BT 30. Pull

ER collet chuck holder cone – ISO 30 DIN 69871/A – IMS

$118,12$138,96 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVDIN330NT19,1ER254253,40
MVDIN331NT19,1ER325053,40

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 30 DIN 69871/A – IMS

$118,12$138,96 Net of VAT
CodeAMDL1
MVDIN301NT19,11/2"4040
MVDIN302NT19,11/2"4050
MVDIN306NT19,1M304040

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 30 – DIN 69871/A – IMS

$118,12$138,96 Net of VAT
CodeADLL1
MVDIN31019,1122015,9
MVDIN31119,1222015,9
MVDIN32219,1223415,9
MVDIN31219,1223915,9
MVDIN32319,1224715,9
MVDIN31319,1228015,9
MVDIN31419,1352015,9
MVDIN32419,1353415,9
MVDIN31519,1353915,9
MVDIN32519,1354715,9
MVDIN31619,1358015,9