Showing all 6 results

Show sidebar
Brand
Use with
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – FA – IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – FA – IMS

$281,58$331,28 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVFA13125ER325052,5
MVFA13225ER406356,5
Sale
1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 - FA - IMS
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – FA – IMS

$154,01$579,73 Net of VAT
CodeAML
MVFA101251/2"0
MVFA10625M300
MVFA102251/2"100
MVFA103251/2"200
MVFA104251/2"250
MVFA105251/2"300
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 40 – FA – IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 40 – FA – IMS

$211,19$745,37 Net of VAT
CodeADL
MVFA121C25506 HOLES500
MVFA126L25506 HOLES100
MVFA127L25506 HOLES150
MVFA128L25506 HOLES200
MVFA129L25506 HOLES300
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – FA – IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – FA – IMS

$154,01$289,87 Net of VAT
CodeADL
MVFA109251223
MVFA110251214
MVFA111252220
MVFA122252234
MVFA112252239
MVFA123252247
MVFA113252280
MVFA113-B252290
MVFA113-C2522100
MVFA114253520
MVFA124253534
MVFA115253539
MVFA125253547
MVFA116253580
MVFA117254545
MVFA1182535100
MVFA1192545170
Sale
Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels - IMS
Close

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$29,45$98,16 Net of VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163
Sale
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 40 - IMS
Close

Pull stud bolts ISO/BT 40 – IMS

$11,87$17,35 Net of VAT
Replacement Pull stud bolts (Retention knobs)  for tool holder cone ISO 40 and BT 40 The pull stud bolt is