Showing all 6 results

Show sidebar
Brand
Use with
Sale
Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels - IMS
Close

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$29,23$97,44 Net of VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163
Sale
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 40 - IMS
Close

Pull stud bolts ISO/BT 40 – IMS

$11,78$17,22 Net of VAT
Replacement Pull stud bolts (Retention knobs)  for tool holder cone ISO 40 and BT 40 The pull stud bolt is
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 - Gadia - IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Gadia – IMS

$174,69$213,74 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVGA13119,1ER325072,5
MVGA13219,1ER406372,5
Sale
1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 - Gadia - IMS
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Gadia – IMS

$21,24$345,27 Net of VAT
CodeAMDL
MVGA10119,11/2"5055
MVGA10619,1M305055
MVGA10219,11/2"5080
MVGA10319,11/2"50100
MVGA10419,11/2"50150
MVGA10519,11/2"50200
MVGA10719,11/2"50250
MVGA101SX19,11/2"5050
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheel ISO 40 – Gadia – IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheel ISO 40 – Gadia – IMS

$209,63$312,39 Net of VAT
CodeADL1
MVGA121C19,15035
MVGA126L19,15075
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 - Gadia - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – Gadia – IMS

$152,87$345,27 Net of VAT
CodeADLL1
MVGA11119,1222060
MVGA12219,1223460
MVGA11219,1223960
MVGA12319,1224760
MVGA11319,1228060
MVGA11419,1352060
MVGA12419,1353460
MVGA11519,1353960
MVGA12519,1354760
MVGA11619,1358060
MVGA11919,13515060
MVGA11719,1454560
MVGA12019,14517060