Showing all 6 results

Show sidebar
Brand
Use with
Sale
Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels - IMS
Close

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$28,14$93,81 exc. VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163
Sale
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 40 - IMS
Close

Pull stud bolts ISO/BT 40 – IMS

$11,34$16,58 exc. VAT
Replacement Pull stud bolts (Retention knobs)  for tool holder cone ISO 40 and BT 40 The pull stud bolt is
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 - Gadia - IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Gadia – IMS

$168,19$205,78 exc. VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVGA13119,1ER325072,5
MVGA13219,1ER406372,5
Sale
1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 - Gadia - IMS
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Gadia – IMS

$20,45$332,41 exc. VAT
CodeAMDL
MVGA10119,11/2"5055
MVGA10619,1M305055
MVGA10219,11/2"5080
MVGA10319,11/2"50100
MVGA10419,11/2"50150
MVGA10519,11/2"50200
MVGA10719,11/2"50250
MVGA101SX19,11/2"5050
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheel ISO 40 – Gadia – IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheel ISO 40 – Gadia – IMS

$201,83$300,76 exc. VAT
CodeADL1
MVGA121C19,15035
MVGA126L19,15075
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 - Gadia - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – Gadia – IMS

$147,18$332,41 exc. VAT
CodeADLL1
MVGA11119,1222060
MVGA12219,1223460
MVGA11219,1223960
MVGA12319,1224760
MVGA11319,1228060
MVGA11419,1352060
MVGA12419,1353460
MVGA11519,1353960
MVGA12519,1354760
MVGA11619,1358060
MVGA11919,13515060
MVGA11719,1454560
MVGA12019,14517060