Showing all 9 results

Show sidebar
Brand
Use with
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone BT 40 – Denver VEM and other – IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone BT 40 – Denver VEM and other – IMS

$166,46$198,26 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVVE13127ER325072,5
MVVE13227ER406376,25
Sale
12 Gas drill point holder cone BT 40 – Denver VEM and other – IMS
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone BT 40 – Denver VEM and other – IMS

$149,86$362,66 Net of VAT
CodeAMDL1
MVVE101271/2"4523
MVVE103271/2"4545
MVVE10627M304523
MVVE107271/2"450
MVVE108271/2"45100
MVVE109271/2"45160
MVVE110271/2"45200
MVVE137271/2"45250
MVVE103-SX271/2"4545
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels BT 40 – Denver VEM and other – IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels BT 40 – Denver VEM and other – IMS

$166,46$241,77 Net of VAT
CodeADL
MVVE121C275050
MVVE126L2750150
MVVE127L2750200
MVVE128L2750250
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel BT 40 - Denver VEM and other - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel BT 40 – Denver VEM and other – IMS

$149,86$210,34 Net of VAT
CodeADL
MVVE100271220
MVVE111272220
MVVE122272234
MVVE112272239
MVVE123272247
MVVE113272280
MVVE114273520
MVVE115273534
MVVE124273539
MVVE125273547
MVVE126273560
MVVE116273580
MVVE117274545
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 - Lovati - IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Lovati – IMS

$205,51$241,77 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVLO13125ER255053,40
MVLO13225ER406357,15
Sale
1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 - Lovati - IMS
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Lovati – IMS

$150,70$177,30 Net of VAT
CodeAMDL
MVLO101251/2"4526
MVLO105251/2"5050
MVLO10625M305050
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 - Lovati - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – Lovati – IMS

$149,86$241,77 Net of VAT
CodeADLL1
MVLO11125222051
MVLO12225223951
MVLO11225224051
MVLO12325224751
MVLO11325228051
MVLO11425222051
MVLO11925352551
MVLO12425353451
MVLO11525353951
MVLO12525354751
MVLO11625358051
MVLO11725454551
Sale
Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels - IMS
Close

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$28,66$95,52 Net of VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163
Sale
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 40 - IMS
Close

Pull stud bolts ISO/BT 40 – IMS

$11,55$16,88 Net of VAT
Replacement Pull stud bolts (Retention knobs)  for tool holder cone ISO 40 and BT 40 The pull stud bolt is