Showing all 6 results

Show sidebar
Brand
Use with
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 - Intermac, Bimatech and other - IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$147,18$173,16 exc. VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVIN13125ER325052,5
MVIN13225ER406356,5
Sale
12 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$147,18$672,75 exc. VAT
CodeAML
MVIN101251/2"0
MVIN106M3025M300
MVIN102251/2"100
MVIN103251/2"200
MVIN104251/2"250
MVIN105251/2"300
MVIN106251/2"400
MVIN107251/2"500
Sale
Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels - IMS
Close

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$28,14$93,81 exc. VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$147,18$712,33 exc. VAT
CodeADL
MVIN121C25506 HOLES30
MVIN126L25506 HOLES100
MVIN127L25506 HOLES150
MVIN128L25506 HOLES200
MVIN129L25506 HOLES300
MVIN130L25506 HOLES500
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 - Intermac, Bimatech and other - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$147,18$308,68 exc. VAT
CodeADL
MVIN109251223
MVIN110251214
MVIN111252220
MVIN122252234
MVIN112252239
MVIN123252247
MVIN113252280
MVIN113-B252290
MVIN113-C2522100
MVIN114253520
MVIN124253534
MVIN115253539
MVIN125253547
MVIN116253580
MVIN1172543170
MVIN118254545
MVIN1192545100
MVIN1202545170
Sale
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 40 - IMS
Close

Pull stud bolts ISO/BT 40 – IMS

$11,34$16,58 exc. VAT
Replacement Pull stud bolts (Retention knobs)  for tool holder cone ISO 40 and BT 40 The pull stud bolt is