Showing all 10 results

Show sidebar
Brand
Use with
Sale
Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels - IMS
Close

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$28,66$95,54 exc. VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163
Sale
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 40 - IMS
Close

Pull stud bolts ISO/BT 40 – IMS

$11,55$16,89 exc. VAT
Replacement Pull stud bolts (Retention knobs)  for tool holder cone ISO 40 and BT 40 The pull stud bolt is
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Pavoni – IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Pavoni – IMS

$161,03$189,44 exc. VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVPV43119,1ER325072,5
MVPV43219,1ER406376,25
Sale
1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 - Pavoni - IMS
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Pavoni – IMS

$149,90$176,36 exc. VAT
CodeAMDL1
MVPV40119,11/2 GAS4515,9
MVPV40619,1M304515,9
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 40 - Pavoni - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 40 – Pavoni – IMS

$171,30$201,53 exc. VAT
CodeADL1
MVPV42119,15035
MVPV426L19,15075
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 - Pavoni - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – Pavoni – IMS

$149,90$176,36 exc. VAT
CodeADLL1
MVPV41119,1222015,9
MVPV42219,1223415,9
MVPV41219,1223915,9
MVPV42319,1224715,9
MVPV41319,1228015,9
MVPV41519,1353415,9
MVPV42419,1353915,9
MVPV42519,1354715,9
MVPV41619,1358015,9
Sale
1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 30 Pavoni New Type – IMS
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 30 Pavoni New Type – IMS

$120,39$141,64 exc. VAT
CodeAMDL1
MVDIN301NT19,11/2"4040
MVDIN302NT19,11/2"4050
MVDIN306NT19,1M304040
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone – ISO 30 Pavoni New Type – IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone – ISO 30 Pavoni New Type – IMS

$120,39$141,64 exc. VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVDIN330NT19,1ER254253,40
MVDIN331NT19,1ER325053,40
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 30 - Pavoni New Type - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 30 – Pavoni New Type – IMS

$120,39$141,64 exc. VAT
CodeADLL1
MVDIN310NT19,1122015,9
MVDIN311NT19,1132015,9
MVDIN322NT19,1223415,9
MVDIN312NT19,1223915,9
MVDIN323NT19,1224715,9
MVDIN313NT19,1228015,9
MVDIN314NT19,1352015,9
MVDIN324NT19,1353415,9
MVDIN315NT19,1353915,9
MVDIN325NT19,1354715,9
MVDIN316NT19,1358015,9
Sale
Tool holder fork PAVONI ISO 40
Close

Tool holder fork PAVONI ISO 40 – GNC

$82,95 $62,21 exc. VAT
Tool holder fork for automatic tool changer for CNC machine – Model PAVONI ISO 40, made by GNC. The tool fork is