Showing all 10 results

Show sidebar
Brand
Use with
Sale
Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels - IMS
Close

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$28,83$96,10 Net of VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163
Sale
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 40 - IMS
Close

Pull stud bolts ISO/BT 40 – IMS

$11,62$16,98 Net of VAT
Replacement Pull stud bolts (Retention knobs)  for tool holder cone ISO 40 and BT 40 The pull stud bolt is
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Pavoni – IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Pavoni – IMS

$161,97$190,55 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVPV43119,1ER325072,5
MVPV43219,1ER406376,25
Sale
1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 - Pavoni - IMS
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Pavoni – IMS

$150,77$177,39 Net of VAT
CodeAMDL1
MVPV40119,11/2 GAS4515,9
MVPV40619,1M304515,9
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 40 - Pavoni - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 40 – Pavoni – IMS

$172,30$202,71 Net of VAT
CodeADL1
MVPV42119,15035
MVPV426L19,15075
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 - Pavoni - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – Pavoni – IMS

$150,77$177,39 Net of VAT
CodeADLL1
MVPV41119,1222015,9
MVPV42219,1223415,9
MVPV41219,1223915,9
MVPV42319,1224715,9
MVPV41319,1228015,9
MVPV41519,1353415,9
MVPV42419,1353915,9
MVPV42519,1354715,9
MVPV41619,1358015,9
Sale
1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 30 Pavoni New Type – IMS
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 30 Pavoni New Type – IMS

$121,10$142,47 Net of VAT
CodeAMDL1
MVDIN301NT19,11/2"4040
MVDIN302NT19,11/2"4050
MVDIN306NT19,1M304040
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone – ISO 30 Pavoni New Type – IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone – ISO 30 Pavoni New Type – IMS

$121,10$142,47 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVDIN330NT19,1ER254253,40
MVDIN331NT19,1ER325053,40
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 30 - Pavoni New Type - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 30 – Pavoni New Type – IMS

$121,10$142,47 Net of VAT
CodeADLL1
MVDIN310NT19,1122015,9
MVDIN311NT19,1132015,9
MVDIN322NT19,1223415,9
MVDIN312NT19,1223915,9
MVDIN323NT19,1224715,9
MVDIN313NT19,1228015,9
MVDIN314NT19,1352015,9
MVDIN324NT19,1353415,9
MVDIN315NT19,1353915,9
MVDIN325NT19,1354715,9
MVDIN316NT19,1358015,9
Sale
Tool holder fork PAVONI ISO 40
Close

Tool holder fork PAVONI ISO 40 – GNC

$83,43 $62,57 Net of VAT
Tool holder fork for automatic tool changer for CNC machine – Model PAVONI ISO 40, made by GNC. The tool fork is