Showing all 7 results

Brand
Use with

Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO 50 – IMS

$18,04$28,08 Net of VAT
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO 50 Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO 50 Brembana CMS, Pedrini, Bidese, Biesse, 2T,

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$32,33$107,80 Net of VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163

Pull stud bolts ISO/BT 40 – IMS

$13,03$19,04 Net of VAT
Replacement Pull stud bolts (Retention knobs)  for tool holder cone ISO 40 and BT 40 The pull stud bolt is

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Pedrini Cobalm and other – IMS

$163,36$194,56 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVBA13119,1ER325072,5
MVBA13219,1ER406372,5

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Cobalm, Donatoni, Bavelloni and other – IMS

$147,07$387,53 Net of VAT
CodeAMDL
MVBA09719,11/2"500
MVBA09819,11/2"5010
MVBA09919,11/2"5025
MVBA10119,11/2"5050
MVBA10219,11/2"5080
MVBA10319,11/2"50100
MVBA10419,11/2"50150
MVBA10519,11/2"50200
MVBA10719,11/2"50250
MVBA101SX19,11/2"5050 - M16SX
MVBA10619,1M305050

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – Pedrini Cobalm and other – IMS

$147,07$308,45 Net of VAT
CodeADLL1
MVBA11119,1222010
MVBA12219,1223410
MVBA11219,1223910
MVBA12319,1224710
MVBA11319,1228010
MVBA11419,1352010
MVBA12419,1353410
MVBA11519,1353910
MVBA12519,1354710
MVBA11619,1358010
MVBA11919,13515010
MVBA11719,1454515,9
MVBA12019,14517010