Showing 1–20 of 27 results

Show sidebar
Machine brand
Fitting
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 50
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 50 – GMM – IMS

$426,46 $319,85 exc. VAT
Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 50 – GMM Tool holder cone ISO 50 mm for GMM Machines. Available
Sale
IMS – 1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 - GMM
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 50 – GMM – IMS

$273,37 $205,03 exc. VAT
1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 50 – GMM Tool holder cone ISO 50 L=30 mm for GMM Machines.
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 50
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone BT 50 – Biesse – IMS

$389,56$434,66 exc. VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVIN53139ER325072,5
MVIN53239ER406376,25
Sale
Drill point holder cone
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone BT 50 – Biesse – IMS

$209,38$352,65 exc. VAT
CodeAMDL1
MVIN501391/2"4550
MVIN502391/2"4580
MVIN503391/2"45100
MVIN504391/2"45160
MVIN505391/2"45200
MVIN506391/2"45250
MVIN507391/2"450
MVIN50839M304520
MVIN509391/2"4520
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 50
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels BT 50 – Biesse – IMS

$251,26$308,57 exc. VAT
CodeADLC
MVIN521C39505075
MVIN526L395010075
MVIN5273960-97,5
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 50
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel BT 50 – Biesse – IMS

$234,51$308,57 exc. VAT
CodeADL
MVIN511392220
MVIN512392239
MVIN522392234
MVIN513392280
MVIN523392247
MVIN514393520
MVIN524393534
MVIN515393539
MVIN525393547
MVIN516393580
MVIN517394545
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 50
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone BT 50 – D2 and 2T – IMS

$441,76$528,98 exc. VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVBT5053138ER325072,5
MVBT5053238ER406376,25
Sale
Drill point holder cone
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone BT 50 – D2 and 2T – IMS

$209,38$440,82 exc. VAT
CodeAMDL1
MVBT50509381/2"4520
MVBT50501381/2"4550
MVBT5050838M304520
MVBT50507381/2"450
MVBT50502381/2"4580
MVBT50503381/2"45100
MVBT50504381/2"45160
MVBT50505381/2"45200
MVBT50506381/2"45250
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 50
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels BT 50 – D2 and 2T – IMS

$335,02$440,82 exc. VAT
CodeADL
MVBT50521C385050
MVBT50526L3850100
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 50
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel BT 50 – D2 and 2T – IMS

$184,26$220,40 exc. VAT
CodeADL
MVBT50511382220
MVBT50522382234
MVBT50512382239
MVBT50523382247
MVBT50513382280
MVBT50514383520
MVBT50524383534
MVBT50115383539
MVBT50525383547
MVBT50116383580
MVBT50117384545
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 50
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 50 HSD – Equal Cuts – IMS

$418,78$440,82 exc. VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVDIN531TU19,1ER325072,50
MVDIN532TU19,1ER406376,25
Sale
Drill point holder cone ISO 50
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 50 HSD – Equal Cuts – IMS

$186,99$410,06 exc. VAT
CodeAMDL
MVDIN50119,11/2"4050
MVDIN50219,11/2"4080
MVDIN50319,11/2"40120
MVDIN50419,11/2"40200
MVDIN50519,11/2"40250
MVDIN50619,1M304080
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 50
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 50 HSD – Equal Cuts – IMS

$202,57$237,83 exc. VAT
CodeADL1
MVDIN521TU19,15035
MVDIN526TU19,15075
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 50
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 50 HSD – Equal Cuts – IMS

$184,26$220,40 exc. VAT
CodeADLL1
MVDIN522TU19,1223470
MVDIN512TU19,1223970
MVDIN523TU19,1224770
MVDIN513TU19,1228070
MVDIN524TU19,1353270
MVDIN515TU19,1353970
MVDIN525TU19,1354770
MVDIN516TU19,1358070
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 50
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 50 – Brembana CMS – IMS

$502,53$528,98 exc. VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVDIN531CMS19,1ER325072,5
MVDIN532CMS19,1ER406372,5
Sale
Drill point holder cone ISO 50
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 50 – Brembana CMS – IMS

$335,02$528,98 exc. VAT
CodeAMDL
MVDIN501CMS19,11/2"4050
MVDIN502CMS19,11/2"4080
MVDIN503CMS19,11/2"40120
MVDIN504CMS19,11/2"40200
MVDIN505CMS19,11/2"40250
MVDIN506CMS19,1M304050
Sale
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO50 - IMS
Close

Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO 50 – IMS

$14,76$22,96 exc. VAT
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO 50 Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO 50 Brembana CMS, Pedrini, Bidese, Biesse, 2T,
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 50
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 50 – Brembana CMS – IMS

$502,53$528,98 exc. VAT
CodeADL1
MVDIN521CMS19,15035
MVDIN526CMS19,15075
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 50
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 50 – Brembana CMS – IMS

$335,02$396,73 exc. VAT
CodeADL
MVDIN522CMS19,12234
MVDIN512CMS19,12239
MVDIN523CMS19,12247
MVDIN513CMS19,12280
MVDIN524CMS19,13532
MVDIN515CMS19,13539
MVDIN525CMS19,13547
MVDIN516CMS19,13580
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 50
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 50 – OMAG 2T and other – IMS

$219,44$233,64 exc. VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVDIN53119,1ER325072,5
MVDIN53219,1ER406376,25

Tool holders cone ISO 50

ISO50 tool holders for ISO50 spindles. Usually, big 5-axis CNC machines are built with ISO50 spindles to have high stability.
For example, you find these tool holders in all Omag Blade 5 Machines & Mill 4X CNC Router machines and in many CMS-Brembana CNC working centers.

Focus on tool holders: TOOL HOLDERS FOR CNC MACHINES IN THE MARBLE AND GLASS INDUSTRY