Showing all 26 results

ER collet chuck holder with HSK 80 taper – Brembana CMS – IMS

$411,90$484,58 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVHSK8013126ER325050
MVHSK8013226ER406355

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone HSK 80 – Brembana CMS – IMS

$244,39$287,52 Net of VAT
CodeAMDL
MVHSK80101261/2"5050
MVHSK8010626M305050
MVHSK80101SX261/2"5050

Head Holder HSK 80 – Brembana CMS – IMS

$335,02 Net of VAT
CodeAL1
MVHSK801282610

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels HSK 80 – Brembana CMS – IMS

$244,39$363,43 Net of VAT
CodeADL1
MVHSK80121C265035
MVHSK80126L265075

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel HSK 80 – Brembana CMS – IMS

$343,25$484,58 Net of VAT
CodeADLL1
MVHSK8011126222024
MVHSK8012226223424
MVHSK8011226223924
MVHSK8012326224724
MVHSK8011326228024
MVHSK8011426352024
MVHSK8012426353424
MVHSK8011526353924
MVHSK8012526354724
MVHSK8011626358024
MVHSK8011726454524

ER collet chuck holder cone HSK 80 B – Forel – IMS

$411,90$484,58 Net of VAT
CodeCollet typeDL
MVFO131ER325072,5
MVFO132ER406376,5

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone HSK 80 B – Forel – IMS

$209,56 Net of VAT
CodeAMDL
MVFO115-DX261/2 GAS5044
MVFO115-SX261/2 GAS5044

ER collet chuck holder cone HSK 80 B – Breton – IMS

$235,47$279,44 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVBE13126ER325094
MVBE13226ER406394

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone HSK 80 B – Breton – IMS

$144,16$323,06 Net of VAT
CodeAMDL
MVBE101261/2"6744
MVBE102261/2"6780
MVBE103261/2"67120
MVBE104261/2"62200
MVBE10626M306744

Key for Tool Holder Cone HSK 80 B – Breton – IMS

$41,16 Net of VAT
Key for Tool Holder Cone HSK 80 B – Breton Key for Breton machine tool holders, KSK 80 B

Cooling Unit for Tool Holder Cone HSK 80 B – Breton – IMS

$32,06 Net of VAT
Cooling Unit for Tool Holder Cone Breton Unit for CNC Breton machine with HSK 80 B tool holders

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels HSK 80 B – Breton – IMS

$254,68$363,43 Net of VAT
CodeADLL1
MVBE118C2650544
MVBE119C26505100
MVBE120C26505200

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel HSK 80 B – Breton – IMS

$123,57$335,02 Net of VAT
CodeADLL1
MVBE11126222044
MVBE11226223444
MVBE12226223944
MVBE12326224744
MVBE11326229044
MVBE11426352044
MVBE11526353244
MVBE12426353944
MVBE12526354744
MVBE11626359044
MVBE118263516044
MVBE117264519044

ER collet chuck holder cone HSK 63 A – DIN69893 and Denver – IMS

$243,70$289,94 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVIM13126ER325050
MVIM13226ER406355

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone HSK 63 A – DIN69893 and Denver – IMS

$181,93$242,29 Net of VAT
CodeAMDL
MVIM101261/2"5050
MVIM10626M305050
MVIM101SX261/2"5050

Key for Tool Holder Cone HSK 63 A – DIN69893 and Denver – IMS

$41,16 Net of VAT
Key for Tool Holder Cone HSK 63 A – DIN69893 and Denver

Cooling Unit for Tool Holder Cone HSK 63 A – DIN69893 and Denver – IMS

$10,69 Net of VAT
Cooling Unit for Tool Holder Cone HSK 63 A – DIN69893 and Denver

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels HSK 63 A – DIN 69893 and Denver – IMS

$176,42$331,95 Net of VAT
CodiceADLL1
MVIM121C2650530,9 6 fori
MVIM126L2650575 6 fori

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel HSK 63 A – DIN69893 and Denver – IMS

$161,33$331,95 Net of VAT
CodeADLL1
MVIM11126222024
MVIM12226223424
MVIM11226223924
MVIM12326224724
MVIM11326228024
MVIM11426352024
MVIM12426353424
MVIM11526353924
MVIM12526354724
MVIM11626358024
MVIM11726454524
MVIMII5X26353958

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel HSK 63 F – DIN69893 – IMS

$137,29$161,52 Net of VAT
CodiceDL
MVHSK63F1122234
MVHSK63F1232247
MVHSK63F1153534
MVHSK63F1253547

HSK Tool holders

The lading CNC stone and glass working machines that require high speeds of rotation and power such as Breton, Brembana, Denver, Forel, Lisec, and others more often than not utilize HSK tool holders.
HSK Tool holders are used to work marble, glass, and wood, but they are especially common in metalworking sectors as well.

We have a vast range of models to accommodate a vast array of tools.
We offer HSK tool holders for ER collet chucks, tools requiring a 1/2” gas fitting, stubbing wheels, and grinding wheels.

The HSK  tool holders we offer online are all made in Italy by IMS.


Focus on technology: CNC Tool Holders in the Marble and Glass Industry