Accessories for Bavelloni CNCBavelloni cnc accessories tool holder and forks - amastone

Specific accessories for Bavelloni CNC machines. The tool holder cones and the forks tool changer magazine are specific for Bavelloni machines.

Example of Bavelloni CNC machines for which you can find the accessories are: Bavelloni Egar, Bavelloni CN3, Bavelloni NRG 250, Bavelloni NRG 330, Bavelloni NRG 420

If you have doubts, send us a photo of the cone or of the fork that you have and want to replace in order to identify the right model.

Showing all 11 results

Sale
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 40 - IMS
Close

Pull stud bolts ISO/BT 40 – IMS

9,75 14,25  exc. VAT
Pull stud bolts (Retention knobs)  for tool holder cone IS0 40 and BT 40 The pull stud bolt is the
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Pedrini Cobalm and other – IMS

118,99 147,75  exc. VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVBA13119,1ER325072,5
MVBA13219,1ER406372,5
Sale
Drill point holder cone ISO 40 - Pedrini Cobalm and other
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Cobalm, Donatoni, Bavelloni and other – IMS

85,78 395,06  exc. VAT
CodeAMDL
MVBA09719,11/2"500
MVBA09819,11/2"5010
MVBA09919,11/2"5025
MVBA10119,11/2"5050
MVBA10219,11/2"5080
MVBA10319,11/2"50100
MVBA10419,11/2"50150
MVBA10519,11/2"50200
MVBA10719,11/2"50250
MVBA101SX19,11/2"5050 - M16SX
MVBA10619,1M305050
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheel ISO 40
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheel ISO 40 – Pedrini Cobalm and other – IMS

121,13 150,00  exc. VAT
CodeADL1
MVBA121C19,15035
MVBA126L19,15075
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – Pedrini Cobalm and other – IMS

88,35 314,44  exc. VAT
CodeADLL1
MVBA11119,1222010
MVBA12219,1223410
MVBA11219,1223910
MVBA12319,1224710
MVBA11319,1228010
MVBA11419,1352010
MVBA12419,1353410
MVBA11519,1353910
MVBA12519,1354710
MVBA11619,1358010
MVBA11919,13515010
MVBA11719,1454515,9
MVBA12019,14517010
Sale
Drill point holder cone ISO 30 Bavelloni - Equal Cuts
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 30 Bavelloni – Equal Cuts – IMS

91,91 96,75  exc. VAT
CodeAMDL
MVBA30119,11/2"4035
MVBA30219,11/2"4050
MVBA30619,1M304035
Sale
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 30 - IMS
Close

Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 30 – IMS

13,00  9,75  exc. VAT
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 30 Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO 30 and BT 30. Pull
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 30 Bavelloni - Equal Cuts
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 30 Bavelloni – Equal Cuts – IMS

106,47 112,07  exc. VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVBA33019,1ER254253,4
MVBA33119,1ER325053,4
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 30
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 30 Bavelloni – Equal Cuts – IMS

85,02 96,75  exc. VAT
CodeADLL1
MVBA31019,1132015,9
MVBA31119,1222015,9
MVBA32219,1223415,9
MVBA31219,1223915,9
MVBA32319,1224715,9
MVBA31319,1228015,9
MVBA31419,1352015,9
MVBA32419,1353415,9
MVBA31519,1353915,9
MVBA32519,1354715,9
MVBA31019,1358015,9
Sale
Tool holder fork Bavelloni BT 40
Close

Tool holder fork Bavelloni BT 40 – GNC

26,25 30,00  exc. VAT
Tool holder fork for automatic tool changer for CNC machine – Model BAVELLONI MAS-BT 40 The tool fork is built