Showing all 18 results

Brand
Use with

Pneumatic Pin-Stop Locator / backstop for CNC

$295,04 Net of VAT
Pneumatic Pin-Stop Locator for CNC Pneumatic locating device with a vacuum base. This pin stop locator allows getting an automatic positioning

ER collet chuck holder cone HSK 63 A – DIN69893 and Denver – IMS

$244,11$290,43 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVIM13126ER325050
MVIM13226ER406355

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone HSK 63 A – DIN69893 and Denver – IMS

$182,23$242,69 Net of VAT
CodeAMDL
MVIM101261/2"5050
MVIM10626M305050
MVIM101SX261/2"5050

Key for Tool Holder Cone HSK 63 A – DIN69893 and Denver – IMS

$41,23 Net of VAT
Key for Tool Holder Cone HSK 63 A – DIN69893 and Denver

Cooling Unit for Tool Holder Cone HSK 63 A – DIN69893 and Denver – IMS

$10,70 Net of VAT
Cooling Unit for Tool Holder Cone HSK 63 A – DIN69893 and Denver

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels HSK 63 A – DIN 69893 and Denver – IMS

$176,72$332,50 Net of VAT
CodiceADLL1
MVIM121C2650530,9 6 fori
MVIM126L2650575 6 fori

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel HSK 63 A – DIN69893 and Denver – IMS

$161,60$332,50 Net of VAT
CodeADLL1
MVIM11126222024
MVIM12226223424
MVIM11226223924
MVIM12326224724
MVIM11326228024
MVIM11426352024
MVIM12426353424
MVIM11526353924
MVIM12526354724
MVIM11626358024
MVIM11726454524
MVIMII5X26353958

ER collet chuck holder cone BT 40 – Denver VEM and other – IMS

$167,09$199,01 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVVE13127ER325072,5
MVVE13227ER406376,25

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone BT 40 – Denver VEM and other – IMS

$150,43$364,04 Net of VAT
CodeAMDL1
MVVE101271/2"4523
MVVE103271/2"4545
MVVE10627M304523
MVVE107271/2"450
MVVE108271/2"45100
MVVE109271/2"45160
MVVE110271/2"45200
MVVE137271/2"45250
MVVE103-SX271/2"4545

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels BT 40 – Denver VEM and other – IMS

$167,09$242,69 Net of VAT
CodeADL
MVVE121C275050
MVVE126L2750150
MVVE127L2750200
MVVE128L2750250

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel BT 40 – Denver VEM and other – IMS

$150,43$211,14 Net of VAT
CodeADL
MVVE100271220
MVVE111272220
MVVE122272234
MVVE112272239
MVVE123272247
MVVE113272280
MVVE114273520
MVVE115273534
MVVE124273539
MVVE125273547
MVVE126273560
MVVE116273580
MVVE117274545

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$28,77$95,89 Net of VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163

Pull stud bolts ISO/BT 40 – IMS

$11,59$16,95 Net of VAT
Replacement Pull stud bolts (Retention knobs)  for tool holder cone ISO 40 and BT 40 The pull stud bolt is

Tool holder fork Denver BT 40 – GNC

$31,22 Net of VAT
Tool holder fork for automatic tool changer for CNC machine – Model DENVER MAS-BT 40, made by GNC Meccanica. This tool

Rectangular suction cup 100 x 200 mm – GNC

$187,30 Net of VAT
100 x 200 mm (3.94 x 7.87 inch) rectangular suction cup manufactured by GNC for CNC machines (also known as

Square suction cup 200×200 mm – GNC

$226,66 Net of VAT
200 x 200 mm (7.87 x 7.87 inch) square suction cup by GNC (also known as vacuum pad or vacuum

Round suction cup Ø110 mm – GNC

$128,31 Net of VAT
110-mm (4.33 inch) diameter round CNC suction cup by GNC (also known as vacuum pods or vacuum cups) This is

Tools for Denver CNC machines

Denver amastone tools

Tool holders and Tool holder forks for Denver CNC machines for stone and glass working.

Denver CNC machines: Krea Fit, Quota, Unika