Showing all 21 results

Breton edge polisher tools

$165,22$692,42 Net of VAT
Breton edge polishing machines tools Tools for Breton edge polishers

Tool holder fork HSK 80 Breton – GNC

$43,51 Net of VAT
Tool holder fork for Breton with HSK 80 tool holders Breton HSK80 Tool holder fork for the automatic tool changer

Flexible couplings for polishing heads

$46,41$146,19 Net of VAT
Flexible couplings also called rubber antivibrations Flexible couplings for heads in marble/granite polishers and gangsaw (Barsanti, Breton, Gaspari Menotti, Simec, radial arm

Polyurethane liners

$21,23$41,77 Net of VAT
Flywheel polyurethane liners Available polyurethane liners in different sizes: Liner 34 x 6 mm – Hardness 70/75 Shore (used mainly on multiwire

Breton locating device (flip stop) – GNC

$144,45 Net of VAT
Locating device (flip stop) for Breton CNC If your Breton CNC is equipped with a slatted worktable you cannot use

ER collet chuck holder cone HSK 80 B – Breton – IMS

$230,12$273,08 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVBE13126ER325094
MVBE13226ER406394

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone HSK 80 B – Breton – IMS

$140,89$315,71 Net of VAT
CodeAMDL
MVBE101261/2"6744
MVBE102261/2"6780
MVBE103261/2"67120
MVBE104261/2"62200
MVBE10626M306744

Key for Tool Holder Cone HSK 80 B – Breton – IMS

$46,26 Net of VAT
Key for Tool Holder Cone HSK 80 B – Breton Key for Breton machine tool holders, KSK 80 B

Cooling Unit for Tool Holder Cone HSK 80 B – Breton – IMS

$36,03 Net of VAT
Cooling Unit for Tool Holder Cone Breton Unit for CNC Breton machine with HSK 80 B tool holders

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels HSK 80 B – Breton – IMS

$248,89$355,17 Net of VAT
CodeADLL1
MVBE118C2650544
MVBE119C26505100
MVBE120C26505200

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel HSK 80 B – Breton – IMS

$120,76$376,51 Net of VAT
CodeADLL1
MVBE11126222044
MVBE11226223444
MVBE12226223944
MVBE12326224744
MVBE11326229044
MVBE11426352044
MVBE11526353244
MVBE12426353944
MVBE12526354744
MVBE11626359044
MVBE118263516044
MVBE117264519044

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$32,27$107,58 Net of VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Breton – IMS

$174,43$207,59 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVBT13119,1ER325053,4
MVBT13219,1ER406357,4

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Breton – IMS

$191,21$224,94 Net of VAT
CodeAMDL
MVBT10119,11/2"5050
MVBT10619,1M305050

Pull stud bolts ISO/BT 40 – IMS

$13,01$19,00 Net of VAT
Replacement Pull stud bolts (Retention knobs)  for tool holder cone ISO 40 and BT 40 The pull stud bolt is

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 40 – Breton – IMS

$226,75$266,77 Net of VAT
CodeADL1
MVBT121C19,15035
MVBT126L19,15075

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – Breton – IMS

$171,08$266,77 Net of VAT
CodeADLL1
MVBT11119,1222015,9
MVBT12219,1223415,9
MVBT11219,1223915,9
MVBT12319,1224715,9
MVBT11319,1228015,9
MVBT11419,1352015,9
MVBT12419,1353415,9
MVBT11519,1353915,9
MVBT12519,1354715,9
MVBT11619,1358015,9
MVBT11719,14519015,9

Tool holder fork Breton ISO 40 – GNC

$43,51 Net of VAT
Tool holder fork for Breton CNC machines ISO 40 Tool holder fork for automatic tool changer with ISO40 tool holders

Rectangular suction cup 100 x 200 mm – GNC

$182,74 Net of VAT
100 x 200 mm (3.94 x 7.87 inch) rectangular suction cup manufactured by GNC for CNC machines (also known as

Square suction cup 200×200 mm – GNC

$221,14 Net of VAT
200 x 200 mm (7.87 x 7.87 inch) square suction cup by GNC (also known as vacuum pad or vacuum

Round suction cup Ø110 mm – GNC

$125,19 Net of VAT
110-mm (4.33 inch) diameter round CNC suction cup by GNC (also known as vacuum pods or vacuum cups) This is

Tools for Breton machines

Tools for breton cnc

A wide range of Tools for Breton CNC working centers for the stoneworking. If you have a Breton machine this is the right place to find your tools. From the tool holders to the tool forks we have available a lot of tools and accessories for Breton machines.

Some Breton CNC models: Breton Contorbreton NC 260, NC 300, Breton Smart-Cut