Showing 1–20 of 21 results

Show sidebar
Sale
Breton edge polisher tools
Close

Breton edge polisher tools

$167,87$703,52 exc. VAT
Breton edge polishing machines tools Tools for Breton edge polishers
Sale
Tool holder fork HSK 80 Breton – GNC
Close

Tool holder fork HSK 80 Breton – GNC

$58,94 $44,21 exc. VAT
Tool holder fork for Breton with HSK 80 tool holders Breton HSK80 Tool holder fork for the automatic tool changer
Flexible Couplings
Close

Flexible couplings for polishing heads

$47,15$148,53 exc. VAT
Flexible couplings also called rubber antivibrations Flexible couplings for heads in marble/granite polishers and gangsaw (Barsanti, Breton, Gaspari Menotti, Simec, radial arm
Polyurethane liners
Close

Polyurethane liners

$21,57$42,44 exc. VAT
Flywheel polyurethane liners Available polyurethane liners in different sizes: Liner 34 x 6 mm – Hardness 70/75 Shore (used mainly on multiwire
Breton locating device (flip stop) – GNC
Close

Breton locating device (flip stop) – GNC

$132,62 exc. VAT
Locating device (flip stop) for Breton CNC If your Breton CNC is equipped with a slatted worktable you cannot use
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone HSK 80 B – Breton – IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone HSK 80 B – Breton – IMS

$233,81$277,46 exc. VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVBE13126ER325094
MVBE13226ER406394
Sale
12 Gas drill point holder cone HSK 80 B – Breton – IMS
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone HSK 80 B – Breton – IMS

$143,15$320,77 exc. VAT
CodeAMDL
MVBE101261/2"6744
MVBE102261/2"6780
MVBE103261/2"67120
MVBE104261/2"62200
MVBE10626M306744
Sale
Key for Tool Holder Cone HSK 80 B – Breton – IMS
Close

Key for Tool Holder Cone HSK 80 B – Breton – IMS

$54,50 $40,87 exc. VAT
Key for Tool Holder Cone HSK 80 B – Breton Key for Breton machine tool holders, KSK 80 B
Sale
Cooling Unit for Tool Holder Cone HSK 80 B – Breton – IMS
Close

Cooling Unit for Tool Holder Cone HSK 80 B – Breton – IMS

$10,61 $7,96 exc. VAT
Cooling Unit for Tool Holder Cone Breton Unit for CNC Breton machine with HSK 80 B tool holders
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels HSK 80 B – Breton – IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels HSK 80 B – Breton – IMS

$252,88$360,86 exc. VAT
CodeADLL1
MVBE1182650544
MVBE11926505100
MVBE12026505200
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel HSK 80 B - Breton
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel HSK 80 B – Breton – IMS

$122,69$332,65 exc. VAT
CodeADLL1
MVBE11126222044
MVBE11226223444
MVBE12226223944
MVBE12326224744
MVBE11326229044
MVBE11426352044
MVBE11526353244
MVBE12426353944
MVBE12526354744
MVBE11626359044
MVBE118263516044
MVBE117264519044
Sale
Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels - IMS
Close

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$28,52$95,05 exc. VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Breton – IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Breton – IMS

$177,23$210,92 exc. VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVBT13119,1ER325053,4
MVBT13219,1ER406357,4
Sale
1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 - Breton - IMS
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Breton – IMS

$194,27$228,55 exc. VAT
CodeAMDL
MVBT10119,11/2"5050
MVBT10619,1M305050
Sale
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 40 - IMS
Close

Pull stud bolts ISO/BT 40 – IMS

$11,49$16,80 exc. VAT
Replacement Pull stud bolts (Retention knobs)  for tool holder cone ISO 40 and BT 40 The pull stud bolt is
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 40 - Breton - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 40 – Breton – IMS

$230,39$271,05 exc. VAT
CodeADL1
MVBT121C19,15035
MVBT126L19,15075
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 - Breton - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – Breton – IMS

$173,82$271,05 exc. VAT
CodeADLL1
MVBT11119,1222015,9
MVBT12219,1223415,9
MVBT11219,1223915,9
MVBT12319,1224715,9
MVBT11319,1228015,9
MVBT11419,1352015,9
MVBT12419,1353415,9
MVBT11519,1353915,9
MVBT12519,1354715,9
MVBT11619,1358015,9
MVBT11719,14519015,9
Sale
Tool holder fork Breton ISO 40 – GNC
Close

Tool holder fork Breton ISO 40 – GNC

$58,94 $44,21 exc. VAT
Tool holder fork for Breton CNC machines ISO 40 Tool holder fork for automatic tool changer with ISO40 tool holders
Rectangular suction cup 100×200 mm – Rubber Lip - GNC
Close

Rectangular suction cup 100×200 mm – GNC

$167,98 exc. VAT
CNC Rectangular suction cup – size 100×200 mm The rectangular suction cups 100×200 mm is a good compromise to have
Square suction cup 200x200 mm - GNC
Close

Square suction cup 200×200 mm – GNC

$203,35 exc. VAT
Square suction cup 200×200 mm Common characteristics of our suction cups: Made of Anodized aluminum High grip vulcanized rubber on

Tools for Breton machines

Tools for breton cnc

A wide range of Tools for Breton CNC working centers for the stoneworking. If you have a Breton machine this is the right place to find your tools. From the tool holders to the tool forks we have available a lot of tools and accessories for Breton machines.

Some Breton CNC models: Breton Contorbreton NC 260, NC 300, Breton Smart-Cut