Showing all 16 results

Brand
Use with

Pneumatic Pin-Stop Locator / backstop for CNC

$288,44 Net of VAT
Pneumatic Pin-Stop Locator for CNC Pneumatic locating device with a vacuum base. This pin stop locator allows getting an automatic positioning

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$147,07$173,03 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVIN13125ER325052,5
MVIN13225ER406356,5

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$147,07$672,24 Net of VAT
CodeAML
MVIN101251/2"0
MVIN106M3025M300
MVIN102251/2"100
MVIN103251/2"200
MVIN104251/2"250
MVIN105251/2"300
MVIN106251/2"400
MVIN107251/2"500

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$32,33$107,80 Net of VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$147,07$711,79 Net of VAT
CodeADL
MVIN121C25506 HOLES30
MVIN126L25506 HOLES100
MVIN127L25506 HOLES150
MVIN128L25506 HOLES200
MVIN129L25506 HOLES300
MVIN130L25506 HOLES500

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$147,07$308,45 Net of VAT
CodeADL
MVIN109251223
MVIN110251214
MVIN111252220
MVIN122252234
MVIN112252239
MVIN123252247
MVIN113252280
MVIN113-B252290
MVIN113-C2522100
MVIN114253520
MVIN124253534
MVIN115253539
MVIN125253547
MVIN116253580
MVIN1172543170
MVIN118254545
MVIN1192545100
MVIN1202545170

Pull stud bolts ISO/BT 40 – IMS

$13,03$19,04 Net of VAT
Replacement Pull stud bolts (Retention knobs)  for tool holder cone ISO 40 and BT 40 The pull stud bolt is

ER collet chuck holder cone – ISO 30 Intermac – Bimatech – IMS

$118,12$138,96 Net of VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVIN33025ER254252,5
MVIN33125ER325052,5

Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 30 – IMS

$13,03 Net of VAT
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 30 Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO 30 and BT 30. Pull

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 30 Intermac – Bimatech – IMS

$118,12$138,96 Net of VAT
CodeADL
MVIN309251220
MVIN310251334
MVIN311252220
MVIN322252234
MVIN312252239
MVIN323252247
MVIN313252280
MVIN313-B252290
MVIN324253534

Tool holder fork Intermac ISO 30 – GNC

$33,13 Net of VAT
Tool holder fork for Intermac ISO 30 Tool holder fork for automatic tool changer in Intermac CNC machine – Model INTERMAC

Tool holder fork Intermac ISO 40 – GNC

$33,13$39,24 Net of VAT
Tool holder fork for CNC automatic tool changer  – Model INTERMAC ISO 40 This CNC tool changer part is ISO40 Intermac CNC

Rectangular suction cup 100 x 200 mm – GNC

$183,11 Net of VAT
100 x 200 mm (3.94 x 7.87 inch) rectangular suction cup manufactured by GNC for CNC machines (also known as

Square suction cup 200×200 mm – GNC

$221,59 Net of VAT
200 x 200 mm (7.87 x 7.87 inch) square suction cup by GNC (also known as vacuum pad or vacuum

Round suction cup Ø110 mm – GNC

$125,44 Net of VAT
110-mm (4.33 inch) diameter round CNC suction cup by GNC (also known as vacuum pods or vacuum cups) This is

Tools for Intermac CNC machines

Intermac tooling on amastone

If you have an Intermac CNC machine here you can find a lot of accessories and tools for it.
Whether you have an Intermac glass CNC machine or an Intermac for marble working here you can find exactly the tool holders, the tool forks, and many other special tools designed and made for Intermac machines.

Some of Intermac machine models: Intermac Master Series, Intermac Master 23, Intermac Master 30, Intermac Master 34, Intermac Master 63-65-850-1200