Showing all 16 results

Show sidebar
Brand
Use with
Pneumatic Pin-Stop Locator backstop for CNC
Close

Pneumatic Pin-Stop Locator / backstop for CNC

$262,70 exc. VAT
Pneumatic Pin-Stop Locator for CNC Pneumatic locating device with a vacuum base. This pin stop locator allows getting an automatic positioning
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 - Intermac, Bimatech and other - IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$147,69$173,77 exc. VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVIN13125ER325052,5
MVIN13225ER406356,5
Sale
12 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS
Close

1/2 Gas drill point holder cone ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$147,69$675,11 exc. VAT
CodeAML
MVIN101251/2"0
MVIN106M3025M300
MVIN102251/2"100
MVIN103251/2"200
MVIN104251/2"250
MVIN105251/2"300
MVIN106251/2"400
MVIN107251/2"500
Sale
Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels - IMS
Close

Locking Kit tool holder cone for grinding wheels – IMS

$28,24$94,14 exc. VAT
CodedDEMS
M10012303062
M200226045105
M202226045105
M210356045123
M211356045103
M212356045103
M220459878163
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Stubbing Wheels ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$147,69$714,83 exc. VAT
CodeADL
MVIN121C25506 HOLES30
MVIN126L25506 HOLES100
MVIN127L25506 HOLES150
MVIN128L25506 HOLES200
MVIN129L25506 HOLES300
MVIN130L25506 HOLES500
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 - Intermac, Bimatech and other - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 40 – Intermac, Bimatech and other – IMS

$147,69$309,76 exc. VAT
CodeADL
MVIN109251223
MVIN110251214
MVIN111252220
MVIN122252234
MVIN112252239
MVIN123252247
MVIN113252280
MVIN113-B252290
MVIN113-C2522100
MVIN114253520
MVIN124253534
MVIN115253539
MVIN125253547
MVIN116253580
MVIN1172543170
MVIN118254545
MVIN1192545100
MVIN1202545170
Sale
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 40 - IMS
Close

Pull stud bolts ISO/BT 40 – IMS

$11,38$16,64 exc. VAT
Replacement Pull stud bolts (Retention knobs)  for tool holder cone ISO 40 and BT 40 The pull stud bolt is
Sale
ER collet chuck holder cone - ISO 30 Intermac - Bimatech - IMS
Close

ER collet chuck holder cone – ISO 30 Intermac – Bimatech – IMS

$118,62$139,56 exc. VAT
CodeACollet typeDL
MVIN33025ER254252,5
MVIN33125ER325052,5
Sale
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 30 - IMS
Close

Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 30 – IMS

$15,18 $11,38 exc. VAT
Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO/BT 30 Pull stud for tool holder cone ISO 30 and BT 30. Pull
Sale
Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 30 Intermac - Bimatech - IMS
Close

Tool Holder Cone for Grinding Wheel ISO 30 Intermac – Bimatech – IMS

$118,62$139,56 exc. VAT
CodeADL
MVIN309251220
MVIN310251334
MVIN311252220
MVIN322252234
MVIN312252239
MVIN323252247
MVIN313252280
MVIN313-B252290
MVIN324253534
Sale
GNC - Tool holder fork Intermac ISO 30
Close

Tool holder fork Intermac ISO 30 – GNC

$44,37 $33,27 exc. VAT
Tool holder fork for Intermac ISO 30 Tool holder fork for automatic tool changer in Intermac CNC machine – Model INTERMAC
Sale
Tool holder fork Intermac ISO 40 - GNC
Close

Tool holder fork Intermac ISO 40 – GNC

$33,27$39,40 exc. VAT
Tool holder fork for CNC automatic tool changer  – Model INTERMAC ISO 40 This CNC tool changer part is ISO40 Intermac CNC
Rectangular suction cup 100×200 mm – Rubber Lip - GNC
Close

Rectangular suction cup 100×200 mm – GNC

$166,37 exc. VAT
CNC Rectangular suction cup – size 100×200 mm The rectangular suction cups 100×200 mm is a good compromise to have
Square suction cup 200x200 mm - GNC
Close

Square suction cup 200×200 mm – GNC

$201,40 exc. VAT
Square suction cup 200×200 mm Common characteristics of our suction cups: Made of Anodized aluminum High grip vulcanized rubber on
Round suction cup Ø110 mm - EPDM with foam gasket - GNC
Close

Round suction cup Ø110 mm – GNC

$113,84 exc. VAT
Round suction cup diameter 110 mm (4,33 inches) This is one of the best seller suction cups. The top and

Tools for Intermac CNC machines

Intermac tooling on amastone

If you have an Intermac CNC machine here you can find a lot of accessories and tools for it.
Whether you have an Intermac glass CNC machine or an Intermac for marble working here you can find exactly the tool holders, the tool forks, and many other special tools designed and made for Intermac machines.

Some of Intermac machine models: Intermac Master Series, Intermac Master 23, Intermac Master 30, Intermac Master 34, Intermac Master 63-65-850-1200